Skip to content

ASAMBLEA GENERAL

Se muestran los estamentos y sub-estamentos con los miembros y su fecha de inicio.

Federaciones (44)
Actividades Subacuáticas (1)
William Peña 2015-03-10
Ajedrez (1)
Alder Escobar Forero 2021-07-01
Atletismo (1)
Lino Ramiro Varela Marmolejo 2021-03-09
Automovilismo Deportivo (1)
Santiago Echavarria Londoño 2021-03-10
Baile Deportivo (1)
Pascual Guerrero Arana 2021-03-10
Baloncesto (1)
Jorge Armando Garcia Vargas 2021-03-10
Balonmano (1)
Victor Manuel Ramos Vergara 2017-03-06
Bádminton (1)
Andrés Dario Tigreros Ortega 2021-03-16
Arqueros de Colombia (1)
Maria Emma Gaviria Piedrahita 2017-03-07
Béisbol (0)
Billar (1)
Jorge Eliecer Franco Pineda 2021-03-10
Bolos (1)
Cecilio Antonio Falcón Prasca 2021-03-09
Boxeo (0)
Bridge (0)
Canotaje (0)
Ciclismo (1)
Jorge Mauricio Vargas Carreño 2019-08-29
Coleo (1)
Francisco Perez Puerta 2020-03-10
Deportes Aereos (1)
Ricardo Ospina Vulfersthawisky 2021-03-09
Deportiva Militar (0)
Ecuestre (1)
Santiago Lizarralde Campo 2021-03-10
Esgrima (1)
Mariana Vila Carvajal 2021-03-10
Esquí Náutico y Wakeboard (1)
Juan Carlos Osorio Turbay 2018-03-06
Fisicoculturismo (1)
James de Jesús Gallego 2021-03-06
Fútbol (1)
Ramón Jesurun Franco 2019-03-05
Fútbol de Salón (0)
Gimnasia (0)
Golf (0)
Judo (0)
Karate Do (1)
Eliecer Julio Solera Sánchez 2021-03-10
Karts (1)
Diego Fernando Vargas Cuellar 2021-03-10
Levantamiento de Pesas (1)
William Guillermo Peña Rodríguez 2018-03-06
Lucha (0)
Motociclismo (1)
Carlos Andrés Ramírez Buitrago 2018-03-06
Motonáutica (1)
Victor Alfonso Domínguez Alzate 2019-03-05
Natación (1)
Jorge Enrique Soto Roldan 2017-03-07
Patinaje (1)
José del Carmen Acevedo 2020-03-10
Porrismo (1)
Vladimir Castrillón Blanco 2020-03-10
Racquetbol (0)
Remo (1)
Jhon Yeimer Santos Segura 2018-03-06
Rugby (1)
Andrés Roberto Gomez Castaño 2018-03-07
Sambo (0)
Softbol (1)
Eduin de Jesús Díaz Pajaro 2021-03-09
Squash (0)
Surf (1)
Andrés Porras Villamil 2021-03-10
Taekwondo (0)
Tejo (1)
Alvaro Rojas Fernández 2020-03-10
Tenis (1)
David Samudio Gómez 2021-03-09
Tenis de Mesa (1)
Carlos Andrés Figueroa Marin 2021-03-10
Tiro y Caza Deportiva (1)
Alex Tanaka Kuratomi 2021-03-09
Triatlón (1)
Juan Manuel Velasco Diez 2021-03-09
Vela (1)
Juan Guillermo Hincapie Molina 2021-03-10
Voleibol (1)
Nestor Raul Useche Perea 2020-03-10
Wushu (1)
Luz Rodríguez 2021-03-09
Disco Volador (1)
Ana Rosa Rodríguez Hernández 2020-03-10
Hockey Sobre Césped (0)
Jiujitsu (1)
Fredy Alonso Choconta 2018-03-10
Orientación (1)
José Fernando Gómez Rueda 2019-03-06
Savate (1)
Benigno Alfonso Quintero 2019-03-10
Hapkido (1)
Guillermo José Bonilla 2018-03-06
Miembro COI (1)
Luis Alberto Moreno 2016-06-16
Representante de los Atletas (1)
Paulo Cesar Villar Nieto 2013-12-01

PATROCINADORES